One Liter Club


How to become a member...


Anyone who feels that a La Spinetta 0.75l bottle is a bit too small and a Magnum is a bit too big should join our club.

However, only private consumers are eligible to sign up for a membership. A membership is free of charge and members are not obliged to purchase wine. Certainly we are pleased about orders!

To request a membership simply sign up when visiting one of our wineries or send an e-mail to:
olc@la-spinetta.com

Members not only receive our newsletter 4 times a year via e-mail, but are alos kept informed on special offers and events. At least once a year, we invite our members to an event at one of our wineries.

As a future project we plan to create a One Liter Club App, where members have the opportunity to communicate among other members, upload information, like tasting notes and photos and speak with us via the App.


Memberlist...


Honor Members:


Claus and Heidi Esslinger, Stuttgart, Germany
Dietmar and Jutta Alge, Lustenau -Bodensee, Austria
Eva and Mats Hanzon, Stockholm, Sweden
Inge Cramer, Alba, Italy
Georg Cramer, Luxembourg
Karl Wozabal, Linz, Austria †
Christian Sparlinek, Linz, Austria
Pino Sassano, Schwaebisch Gmuend, Germany
Aloyse Wagner, Luxembourg
Rudolf and Rosita Born, Basel, Switzerland
Freddy and Gisela Grossenbacher, Basel Switzerland

Members from Australia:


Tony Henshaw, Canbarra - Jack Nolan, Melbourne - Paul Knight, Melbourne - Stephen Pellegrino, Brisbane - Adam Hammersley, Peregian Beach, Queensland, Professor Konrad Pesudovs, Glenelg SA

Members from Austria:


Gerhard Jokopic, Graz - Gernot Heitzinger, Vienna - Martin Henzel, Klosterneuburg - Georg Weger, Ranshofen - Gregory Turner, Vienna - Peter Tauschek, Linz - Markus Köckeis, Gumpoldskirchen, Markus Steinhauser - Rankwil

Members from Belgium:


Frederick Mommerency, Brugge - Fons Verbist, Antwerp - Roel and Marianne Goris, Lier - Marc Descheemaecker, Ruddervoorde - Alan and Evi Yacques Bakker, Antwerp - Paul Satijn, Lanaken - Marcel Dolmans, Lanaken - Johan Vandekerckhove - Patrick Eischen, Brussels - Roald Mertens - Jan and Fabienne Debruyne-Baert, Meulebeke - Sven and Peggy Vangeel, Baalen - Kimbery and Stich Vanuyteven, Baalen - Jan Vanbauwel - Nadine De Langhe, Denderhoutem - Denis Pierret, Udange - Christopher Jones, Heverlee - Davy Schabregs, Wellen - Theo Vancraenendonck, Arendonk - Frank Engelhard, Heusden-Zolder - Koen Vermeulen, Keerbergen - Joris Coeck, Heist-op-den-Berg - Piet Vangroenweghe, Brussels - Maarten Vanthemsche, Jette - Gunther Meers, Tongeren - Gert Breugelmans, Halen

Members from Brazil:


Jan and Jane Binderup, Sao Paolo - Leonardo Liporone Baruki, San Paolo

Members from Canada:


Joseph Cesaroni, Toronto - Greg Uchiyama, Toronto - Len Mines, Naples FL, USA and Toronto - Ricardo Ferreira, Vancouver - Tasker Kelsey, Toronto - Daniel Clarke, Toronto - Michael Silmont, Vancouver - Mario di Fiore, Toronto - Ray Bergen, Vancouver - Stephen and Lesley Reichenfeld, Chestermere - Pierre Desmarais, Québec City - Ryan Zahara, Calgary

Members from Cayman Islands:


Alan Markoff, Cayman Islands

Members from China:


Kirk Cordill, Beijing

Members from Cyprus:


Dr Chris Christophorou

Members from Denmark:


Michael Tuborg Jensen, Copenhagen - Michael Ege, Humlbaek - Carsten Urbild, Gentofte - Bo Jacobsen, Copenhagen - Johan Treschow, Copenhagen - Lars Damgaard, Copenhagen - Normann Hansen, Odense - Ricky Jurgens, Hvalsoe - Sten Nielsen, Humlebaek - Niels Rademacher Jens, Frederiksberg - Micheal Tonnesen and Lis Andersson, Copenhagen - Peter Andreassen, Valby - Soeren Reinhold Andersen, Charlottenlund - Kim Thode Sorensen, Copenhagen - Christian Christiansen, Copenhagen - Kasper Vilstrup, Copenhagen - Thomas Lund, Copenhagen - Karsten Winther, Holte, our 500th member - Kasper Andersen, Copenhagen - Rune Christensen, Copenhagen - Claus Bering, Copenhagen - Jens Tingleff, Copenhagen - Henrik Holck, Copenhagen - Thomas Gammelvind, Frederiksberg - Thomas and Mia Brun, Kastrup - Carsten Sejer, Viby J - Stig Homboe, Klampenborg - Henry Damm Hansen, Tommerup - Atle Sørby, Vallensbæk - Kim Koch, Randers C - Grethe Hyldig (Hyldig & Ringsing), Gørløse - Per Høyrup, Brønshøj - Anders Bager Jensen, Copenhagen, - Villy Rasmussen, Hellerup - Peter Toft Tengberg, Copenhagen - Ulrik Monberg, Naerum - Viggo Stockmarr, Holmegaard - Brian Schou, Vedbæk - Kim Fischer, Charlottenlund - Jens Find, Vejle Ost - Jesper Carlsen, Vipperød - Lone Stephensen, Humlebæk - Christian Østergaard, Vejle - Brian Gert, Aarhus - Sandy Dalby & Henrik Jensen, Frederiksberg - Søren Smith Carlsen, Grevinge- Birgitte Kromann, Eroskobing - Anders Dyhr, Frederiksberg - Tobias Vadstrup Thomsen, Copenhagen - Michael Leth, Copenhagen - Keld Juhl Jensen, Hinnerup - Ole Lauridsen, Kolding - Pil and Lars Mortensen, Ballerup

Members from Finland:


Erkka and Heidi Kohonen, Helsinki - Riikka Sukula, Helsinki - Mikko Sijonen, Helsinki - Carita B., Helsinki - Kenneth G. & Teija Varsanpaa, Helsinki - Teemu Lahtinen, Helsinki- Sami Pilkkikangas, Helsinki - Pellervo Hämäläinen, Espoo - Winnie Ng and Timo Pitkanen, Turku - Mika Vakkilainen, Espoo - Mirkka & Kimmo Kettunen, Nummela

Members from France:


Benjamin Frugier, Chaville - Roman Olivi, Cognac, Cedex - Eoghain Oneill, Cannes - Britt Karlsson, Issy-les-Moulineaux - Jean-Francois Leocata, Golf de Guja - Bernard Lambert, Paris - Jacques Bunel, Vernon - Jonathan Miller, Paris - Franois and Julie Charrier, La Chaussée-Tirancourt

Members from Germany:


Dr. Hans-Jürgen Weh, Lörrach - Birgit Fischer, Neuss - Uli Walter, Schramberg - Marco Poetzsch, Hamburg - Thomas Endriss, Tuebingen - Elke Freifrau von Harsdorf and Andreas Freiherr von Harsdorf, Munich, Ullrich and Suse Krause, Ebersbach - Barbara and Thomas Schechinger, Langenau - Georg Hintzen, Duesseldorf - Jonas Grussendorf, Stuttgart - Annette and Joerg Hummel, Stuttgart - Tilmann Mueller, Stuttgart - Chris Brauner, Pforzheim - Erich Wolf, Stuttgart - Gerhard Mutter, Stuttgart - Antonio Cappadona, Duernau - Claus Fischer, Mannheim - Michael Kraege, Erzhausen - Thorsten Schlampp, Emlichheim - Sibylle and Werner Schauer, Munich - Judy & Josef Göb, Stuttgart - Andreas Witzig - Karl Leiser, Stuttgart - Dorothee Gross, Stuttgart - Dr. Jan B. Rittaler, Stuttgart - Marion Hanisch, Berlin - Stephan Hausen, Leinfelden-Echterdingen - Michael Kalb, Frankfurt - Thomas Krutzinna, Berlin - Juergen Lange, Bad Soden - Thorsten Bak, Kirchheim - Mathias Felbecker, Kirchheim - Wolf Bose, Luebeck - Anselm Link, Schorndorf - Andreas Schmitz, Cologne - Stephan Knichel, Cologne - Stefan Piendl - René Dressler, Winterbach, Stuttgart - Andreas Rohr, Kirchheim/Teck - Udo Massow and Andrea Leonhard, Barsbüttel/Hamburg - Martin A. Stachel, Frankfurt a.M. - Christian Roessle, St. Georgen - Jörg Tropschuh, Wernau - Ted Shimko, Frankfurt - Andrea and Jaap Van Harten, Kronenberg - Oliver Schmalenbach & Anja Bachmann, Berlin - Michael Kumor, Meerbusch - Andreas Bienert, Frankfurt - Nikhil Srinivasan, Munich - Sasha Fassbender, Frankfurt - Dr. Rudolf Trenschel, Essen - Dr. Hubert Lachenmayer, Weinheim - Andreas Fuchs, Boennigheim - Wayne Chou, Wolfsburg - Martin Jones, Kolbermoor - Nicolaas van Toorn, Schwieberdingen - Steffen Henrik Duerrstein, Ludwigshafen - Ralf Berger, Bad Bellingen - Jörg Fuhrmann, Düsseldorf - Steffen Hezinger, Stuttgart - Andrea End, Waiblingen - Ralph Ruckhaber, Herne - Claudia Stümpel, Düsseldorf - Andreas Bäder, Lübeck - Armin Kinlinger, Stuttgart - Dr. Michael Moser, Viernheim - Axel Laufersweiler, Malsfeld - Gunther Stahl, Reutlingen - Heidrun & Martin Jenz, Wolfschlugen - Florian Wurm, Merching - Fabian Conrad, Kornwestheim - Simon Egeler, Nufringen - Andreas Schmult, Herzogenrath - Andreas Witzig, Hamburg - Hans Christian Crueger, Berlin - Titus and Michaela Helmke, Korb - Mark Baur, Stuttgart - Dirk Zipprich, Aschaffenburg - Sandra und Andreas Loewe, Munich - Jens Jose Schmalz, Bischoffen - Robert Graessler, Obertshausen - Ralph Weckesser and Sabine Meister, Karlsruhe - Thorstne Gotthardt, Aschaffenburg - Patrick Manias, Karlsruhe - Petra Horst, Worms

Members from Greece:


Manolis Siatounis and Konstantina Siatouni, Lagonisi - George Valsamidis, Athens - Dimitris Vranopoulos, Athens & London - Klearhos Kanellakis, Nikea - Evagelos Malerdos, Piraeus - Dr. Dimitra Tzourmakliotou, Athens

Members from Hong Kong:


Oliver Weisberg - David Lam - Philippe Espinasse - Gene Buttrill - Kenth Kaerhoeg - Matthew Burlage - Christopher Robinson - Markus Wong - Jack Flader - Benjamin Sigg - Fiona Chang - Peter & Adrienne Ford

Members from Hungary:


Norbert Ebert and Valeria Lukacs, Budapest- Jari Hywonen, Györ

Members from Iceland:


Jon Felix Sigurdsson, Reykjavik

Members from Israel:


Carmi Lebenstein, Tel Aviv, Israel

Members from Italy:


Nella Bonifacio, Alba - Henrik Koudahl, Castiglione Tinella - Angelo Corbetta, Singapore and Moza - Orazio Ruggeri, Novara - Carmelo Marinuzzi, Milan - Amy Bellotti Colorado, USA/Mondovì - Massimo Sartoretti, Verbania - Gian Luca Cetorelli, Rome - Mauro Villa, Milan - Enrico Sirigu, Ivrea(To) - Claudio and Laura, Modena - Corrado Leali, Suzzara (MN) - Raniero Dragonetti, Rome - Luca Ranghino, Vercelli - Maria Gabriella Manca di Nissa, Cagliari - Fausto Salis, Sassari - Roberto Zerbone e Laura Fiorini, Andora - Alessandro Tositt, Canelli - Paolino Ruocco, Napoli - Edoardo Grillo, Castelnuovo Calcea - Umberto Fragola, Ceres - Dott. Enrico Addario, Milano - Enzo Troisi, Salerno - Roberto Provera, Vercelli - Andrea Del Cadia, Montepulciano - Kate Little, La Spezia - Judith Stepney, Castagnole Lanze - Darryl and Lesley Baldwin, Neive - Leslie and Robert Alexander, Neive - Ilaria G., Alba - Stefano Salmeri, Cisana di Bardolino - Lidia Giordano, Savona - Gabriele Giovine, Santo Stefano Belbo - Mauro Leporieri, Imperia - Giovanni Oliveri, Cortemilia - Diana Kavecic e Enrico Fraviga, Milano - Dr. Davide Gurini, Monterado - Claudio Giani, Milano - Irina Utkina, Roma - Fabrizio Riccio, Alessandria - Piero Giovannini, Asti - Francesco Revelli, Savigliano - Bruno Luciano Praturlon, Casarsa delle Delizia - Paolo Cantone, Ghiffa, Verbania - Simone Chelini, Milano - Aldo Longana, Arcore - Maria Patrizia Sciotto, Torino - Andrea Micheloni, Torino - Christian Bonaventura, Venezia - Marco Anceschi, Rio Saliceto - Sandro Storchi Incerti, Rio Saliceto - Gianluca Bilucaglia, Brebbia (VA) - Paul and Caroline Flanagan, Milano /Rocchetta Palafea - Nicolas Emery, Verona - Stefano Belletti, Milano - Nicolas Emery - Stefano Damagino, Borgomanero - Enrico Ferrari, Lucca - Roberta Tromboni, Torino - Robert Jackson, Agliano Terme - Valeriano Trolese, Limbiate - Mattia di Deco, Lauria (PZ) - Marcelo Alvarez, Tortona - Nicola Norton, Mombaruzzo - Quaroni Alessandro, Travaco Siccomario Pavia - Manuela Marchioro, Avigliana(TO) - Francesco Sioli, Senago - Simone Buffoli, Milano - Domenico Rigotto, Vicenza - Comm. Giulio Enrico Meroni, Mariano Comense - Emanuele Bonomi, Milano - Giangaleazzo Visconti, Milano - Marco Caudera, Chivasso - Vinicio di Paolo, Luco dei Marsi - Filippo Gandolfo, Milano - Pietro Baldi, Costigliole - Gianluca Logozzo Torino - Claudia Pfeifer, Bolzano - Ellan Whetten, Milano - Giuliano Esposito, Alassio - Michele Cambioli, Milano - Giovanni Colucci, Imperia - Horst Ellmenreich, Meran - Dott. Luca Picollo, Novi Ligure - Antonio Del Giudice, Milano - Ermanno De Marchi, Volpago del M.llo, Treviso - Corrado Pesenti, Brembilla - Alberico Cicognani, Forli (FC) - Roberto Morigi - Bruno Sacchi, Magno (CN) - Massimiliano Girardi, San Giovanni Lupatot (VR) - Filippo Colombo - Luca Comparato - Gabriele Gentile - Massimiliano Girardi - Mathias Negro, Italia and Monte Carlo - Andreas Becker, Torino - Martin Waldner, Marlengo Alto Adige - Stefano Bramani, Milano - Riccardo Mosconi, Milano - Luca Coppola, Milano - Franco Barba, Piemonte - Marco Moretti, Recanati - Jill Paradis and Giulio Pignatta, Maretto AT - Michele Guastamacchia, Conversano, Bari

Members from Japan:


Minoru Arakichi, Okinawa, Japan

Members from Lichtenstein:


Patrick Brunhart, Schaan - Michael Kotyk, Schaan

Members from Luxemburg:


Aloyse Wagner, Fabio Secci, Yvon Antoni

Members from Mexico:


Nicola Giberti, Monterrey, Mexico

Members from Monaco:


Filippo Colombo, Monte Carlo

Members from Netherlands:


Pascal Kremers, Einighausen - Gerrit Van der Bent, Wassenaar - Michael Townsend, Elsloo - Lukas Straathof & Inez Bosch, Utrecht - Gilles Huygen, Amsetrdam - Jan Doorman, Maarssen - Rob Engelman, Eindhoven - Henric Thelin, Harlem - Mr. Arjen Tinke & Ms. Laetitia Pronk, Breda - Akke Holsteijn, Amersfoors - Dennis Leeuweerik, Bilthoven - Gert Peter den Hollander, Bilthoven - Mathens Claessen, Den Dolder - Diederik and Eline Kok, Naarden - Eran Lahat, Hilvesum - Maarten le Noble, Voorburg - Michael Carli, Nijmegen - Gert P.J.M. van de Ven, Amsterdam - Rudi Verzuu, Wersakker - Soren Hansen, Den Haag - Arno Hilgerdenaar, Amsterdam - Bert Hilgerdednaar, Amersfoort - Jeroen Zeeman, Anna Paulowna - Caroline Kok, Volendam

Members from New Zealand:


Marco Nordio, Auckland, New Zealand

Members from Norway:


Heidi Skjeggestad, Oslo - Toni Fadnes, Oslo - 100th member: Andrew Dobbing, London UK and Oslo - Ane-Karine Sand, Oslo - Helge Rognerund, Oslo - Svein T. Omestad, Kristiansand - Jon Oluf Brodersen, Drammen - Tiina and Morten Anstem, Krakeroy - Jarl G. Johansen, Narvik - Knut E Pedersen, Boenes - Torolv Sundfør, Oslo - Benny Walloe, Oslo - Thomas Edberg, Oslo - Einar J Einarsson, Aas - Frode Moen, Askar

Members from Poland:


Artur Stankiewicz and Robert Stankiewicz, Warsaw, Poland

Members from Russia:


Yefim Basin, Moscow, Russia

Members from Singapore:


Kevin Wong - Eric Sheridan - Chester Toh - Keneth Woo and Audrey Ngerng

Members from Slovak Republic:


Ladislav Élesztös, Bratislava, SK

Members from Spain:


Willy Born, L'Ampolla

Members from Sweden:


Magnus Axelsson, Malmoe - Tomas Pleiner, Täby - Mattias Pleiner, Solna - Karl-Axel Svensson, Vaermdoe - Carin Grip, Stockholm - Patrik Solberg, Stockholm - Richard Lind, Tranås - Bengt Hillman, Malmoe - Anne Nilsson, Malmoe - Daniel Sundman, Danderyd - Johan Sandholm, Stockholm - Patrik Ekelund, Goeteburg - Christopher and Bigitta Sundman, Danderyd - Tor Lund, Gothenburg - Daniel Röös, Stockholm - Pål Broström, Upplands Väsby - David Petersson, Malmoe - Niklas Lindsay, Stockholm - Arne and Maria Richtner, Stockholm - Catharina and Petter Lundgren, Saltsjo-Boo - Bjoern Werelius, Stockholm - Ola Petersson, Helsingborg - Ola Nord, Stockholm - Peter Cronstroem, Stockholm - Paul Bosse, Asarum - Janerik Cademar, Stockholm - Johan Feinberg, Malmoe - Christer and Marina Edvinsson, Sigtuna/ Stockholm - Jens Dymling, Malmoe - Fredrik Enderlein, Stockholm - Emma Brehmer, Solna - Mona J- Akerstrom, Uppsala - Arne Andersson, Lerberget - Madeleine and Anders Gravell, Stockholm - Jan Borg, Stockholm - Oscar Jonssen, Stockholm - Gregor H. Biernat - Kicki Selsmark & Per Åke Larsson, Stockholm - Monica and Jörgen Florhage, Vallentuna - Jonas Jonason, Helsingborg - Thomas Dahl, Malmoe - Peter Johansson, Onsala - Filip Gustafson, Stockholm - Thomas Ekener, Stockholm - Mats Wittholt, Stockhom - Andreas Sbrodiglia, Stockholm - Patrik Chowdhury, Stockholm - Hans Christoph Werner, Kussaberg - Asa Eriksson, Motala - Patrick Tornqvist, Vastra Frolunda - Olle Stange, Stockholm -Filip Jönsson, Malmö - Jane Ståhle, Västerås - Fredrik Jonsson, RÅÅ - Torbjörn Blomkvist, Stockholm - Håkan Karlsvärd, Stockholm - Fredrik Ringborg, Norrköping - Mikael & Cecilia Karltorp, Hjaernarp - Maud and Petri Markkanen, Djursholm - Kerstin and Staffan Lundgren, Siljansnäs - Leif Norberg, Vallingby - Roger Björkholmen, Stockholm - Hakan Jonsson, Lund - Filip Prpic, Stockholm - Claes Ulvang, Danderyd - Anders Gurén, Nynaeshamn - Oscar Moren, Täby - Anders H Peteri, Täby - Mathias Ostman, Stockholm - Olle and Lena Claeson, Saltsjöbaden - Per Sjöberg, V. Frölunda - Magnus Franzen, Kalmar - Thomas and Charlotte Johansson, Landvetter - Anders Franchell, Stockholm - Per-Olov Stroem, Stockholm - Niklas Hammarstedt, Spanga - Johan Ehnstrom, Stocksund - Claes Svahn and Elisabet Öhrnberg, Goteburg - Kalle Kaellberg, Täby - Christian Nilsson, Stockholm - Ilona Andersson, Eskilstuna - Tomas Gorhet, Stockholm - Nicklas Steinwall, Varberg - Tony Paulsson, Älvsjö - Ebba Hall and Simon Johansson, Stockholm, Daniel Oeberg, Eskilstuna - Anders Nilsson, Eskilstuna - Katarina Hoverman, Stigtomta - Hans Soederstroem, Torslanda - Peter and Linda Marie Gustafsson, Malmoe - Tomas Kågebrand, Nykoping - Joseph and Biljana Johansson, Kristianstad - Andres Hagberg, Borås - Pia Åström, Taby - Johan Bergman, Ängelholm

Members from Switzerland:


Dr.-Ing. Lutz Mieschke, Stuttgart, Germany and Zurich - Armin Tanner, Domat/Ems - Sylke and Thomas Hirth, Glis - Roman Ruedisuehli, Neurensdorf - Marcus Bratter, Verbier - Nico Theus, Zuerich - Janos & Helen Farkas, Zurich - Arno Lombardini, Chur - Martin Eisenhawer, Bern - Karsten H. Muthreich, Blonay - Christoph Simeonidis, Meggen - Ralph Stadler, Zuerich - Christoph Dienst, Basel - Flurin Cajos, Zuerich - Antoine Meier, Zug - Matthias Doppler, Zuerich - Hans Peter Liechti, Bern - Reto Bachmann, Waedenswill - Arlette e Reto Burkhardt, Muri - Luca Comparato, Ligornetto - Gabriele Gentile, Ligornetto- Brigitte Sprengor, Rime Broc - Damien Chung, Geneva - Daniela Cecconi, Burg - Malene Meisner, Basel - Petra and Hendrik van der Bie, St. Gallen - Gregor Joos, Kuesnacht - Ralf Beutler, Schmitten - Peter Weber, Basel, Giuseppe Aversa, Oftringen - John Hansen, Hinteregg - Rolf Blauenstein, Endingen - Simon Ruefernacht, Luzern - Enrico Mirto, Wil - Davide Cauccio, Zurich - Matthias Schmid, Brunnen - Lukas Metzler & Erika Inauen Metzler, Appenzell - Philipp Grossenbacher, Arlesheim - Pascal Brasey, Basel - Fabien Eckert, Berikon - Dr. Werner Wohlwend, Meggen - Barbara Raimondi, Hinwil - Ingo Grünig, Schaffhausen - Sandra Middel & Marc Tissot, Arlesheim, Walter Sanchez, Zuerich - René Gysi, Mettmenstetten - Peter Baechli, Zuerich - Jean-Pierre und Ursula Ebner, Basel - Patrick Ravi-Pinto, Bern - Christoph Lehmann, Abtwil - Pascal Toggweiler, Horw - Matthias Ruefenacht, Luzern - Daniel Gisler, Basel - Claudio Götschi, Fläsch - Roberto Morigi, Lugano-Paradiso - Magnus Ehrnrooth, Kuesncht - Armin Jauk, Oberrueti - Christophe Monnier, Corcelles-près-Payerne - Andreas Nachbur, Muttenz - Daniela Cattelan and Nicola Schmieder, Basel - Marcel Jauk, Buchs - Andreas Thuli, Basel - Peter Schmieder, Basel - Dominique Pittet, Borex - Susanne Brandl, Zurich - Marco Lenfers, Basel - Lars Roglar, Ascona - Kevin Turner, Geneva - Yves Strobel, Binningen - Stephan Zaugg, Zuerich - Rolf Stucki, Birsfelden - Pierre Olivier Gremaud, Fribourg

Members from Thailand:


Frank & Natalie Grassmann, Phuket, Thailand

Members from Turkey:


Filiz and Mehmet Saridogan, Istanbul and Necmiye and Refik Melikoglu, Istanbul

Members from United Kingdom:


Eva Quiroga and Eric Nassam, London - Philip Harvey, Poole - Alan Mather, London - Stephen Jowers, Hull, Yorkshire - Diego Cardoso, London - Alex Di Iulio, London - Robert Adair, Edinburgh - Sapna Swaly, London - Alex Hucklesby, London - Mike Turner, London - Peter Challinor, London - Alex Hall, Suffolk - David Mongeau - Raif Abillama, London - Alex Garrod, Swalcliffe, Oxon - Michelle Holmboe Thorsen, London - John Parkin, London - Conrad Lee, London - Christopher Watkins, Ledbury - Cemil Urganci, London

Members from Ukraine:


Alice Herts, Kiev and Mihail Kiperman Kiev

Members from United States Of America:


Mollie Lewis, SF - Lincoln Cox, Shalimar Fl - Edward Webb, Boston - Gregory Fontana, NYC - Dalma Novak and Rod Waterhouse, Maryland - Bernard and Vivian de Raad, Saint Augustine, FL - James Lucchesi, Connecticut - Brad Folb, Los Angeles - Oz Okdemir, Los Angeles - Rick Rizzitano, Boston - Gerard Weston, Detroit - Alfred Lyman, Denver - Jerry and Mary Gatewood, Seattle - Caryn Denny, Keyport NJ - Deborah and Devitt Barnett, Tacoma, WA - Donna and Phillip Pybass, Alabama - Grace and Ed Chang, Denver - Gerald McDonald, Aiken, SC - Phillip Baltazar, San Diego - Jason Spradlin and Mich Mathews, Los Angeles - David Ice, Maryland - Jon and Denise Hymer, Chandler, AZ - Cameron Griffith, Indianapolis - James Biddle, Dayton, Ohio - David Barber, NYC - Ben Russert, Cincinnati, OH - Jonathan Stewart, Albany, NY - Bill Young, Birmingham, Mi - Joe Lanni, Cincinnati, OH - Kyle Krause, Des Moines, Iowa - Craig Lewis, Greenville, SC - Vita Timberlake, Raleigh, NC - Matt Berger, New York - Kerry Baxter, Albany NY - Charles J. Shull, Boston - Steffen and Brenda Jacobsen, Washington DC - Nicholas L. Trivisonno, Charlotte, NC - Harris and Heather Drucker, Orlando - Dave Pimentel, New York - Daniel J. Ziluca, NYC - Linda Sullivan, Marblehead, MA - Felipe Brandao, Boston - David Andrews, St. Antonio, TX - Jessica Rodriguez, Chicago - Jonathan and Susan Schrott, New York - Karl Leuthold, Kirkland, WA - Monte and Dee McKeehen, Seattle, WA - Peter Lampen, New York City - Bill Ryan, Charlotte, NC - Andrea Gallian - Donald Baumgartner, Milwaukee - Mark Royer, San Francisco - Leslie Huntley, Kansas City - John Castellano, Chicago - Mark Merill, Houston - Chad Hartley, Denver - Sarah and Gary Hellmich, Minneapolis - Russ Hovanec, Boston - Kaye and Mark Rosse, Birmingham, AL - Rion LoBrutto, Brooklyn, New York - Richard Grebe, Mountain Lakes, NJ - Christopher Thomas, Walnut Creek, San Francisco - Kate Murphy, Missoula MT - Christian Sobb, Atlanta, GA - David Jacoby, Boulder - Andy Byers, Sacramento - Jacqui & Kent Winship, St. Joseph, MI - Tim Burney, Denver - Tim Cho, Florida - Jonathan Raffaele, Florida - Luke Tompach, llinois - Pat & Barb McMahon, Fairfield, Iowa - Philip Marcum, Great Falls, Virginia - Doug Hiza, Minnesota - Tom Gill, Cincinnati - Jack Decker, Ames, Iowa - Suzanne Meyer, Seattle - Greg Allen, Seattle - James Ries, Texas - Dominic and Julie Tourre, Atlanta - Alexander Dudin, NYC - Brent Karlicek, Phoenix - Carlo Tiana, Portland - Doug Pierce, Roslyn, NY - Amanda Danielson, Traverse City, MI - Nicolas Emery and Giulia Laveto, Verona Italy and USA - Thomas Kelley, Boulder - Sakima Isaac, Boulder - Scott Urdang, New York - Bob Stettson, Marlborough, MA - Max Hamburger, Dix Hills, NY and Wellington, FL - Thomas Lacey, Clearwater, FL - Monte Williams, Fruita, CO - Michelle Duvall-Rubin, Lake Mary, FL - Anthony Albanese, Stream, NY - Dr. Rod Littlejohn, Waterloo, New York - Michael T Post, Hobe Sound, Florida - Michael D'Amico, Geneva, NY - Steve Seidel, Omaha, Nebraska - Gregory Johnston, Towson, Baltimore - Frank E Valenti, Chicago - Steven Weber, Worcester, PA - Jack Portenier, Charleston - Peter Hanson, Saugatuck, MI - Dr. Joe Lorenzetti, Seneca Falls, New York - Eric Gardner, Los Angeles - Sal Bellino, Briarcliff, NY - T.J. Maxwell, Califon, NJ - Jay and Lucia Maria Marshall, Warwick, RI - James Burke, Neskowin, OR - Craig Richardson, Tallahassee - Cheryl Walker, Orlando - Shelly Denes, Farmington Hills, MI - Kristian Nielsen, Houston - William P Towne, Chicago - David King, Arlington, VA - Michelle Sterling and Mark Palamar, San Diego - Phillip Cary DDS, New York - Kathy & Jerry Petitt, Bethesda, MD - Harold J Kloosterman, Basalt, CO - Garry Hellmich, Delano, MN - Tom and Martha Singleton, Snowmass Village, CO - Mauricio Simon Franco, Sunny Isles, FL - David Hanf, Johnston, Iowa - Bob & Jan Firth, Dallas - Kathryn & Harry Peisach, Aspen - Nathan Schatt, Cleveland - Jason Olesnavage, Kocklin, CA - Adam Kleinman, Boston - Andrew Palmer, Washington - Gregg and Susan Jaros, Auburn NY - Jessica Stuart, New York - Chas Maloy, Loveland CO - Vince Tersigni, Bradford, MA - Charles Baker, Philomath, OR - Carlos Delpin, San Juan, Puerto Rico - Herb Fingerhut, McLean VA - Aron Rosenthal, Daniel Island, SC - Mary Brown, Steamboat, CO - Greg and Lynda Dunnell, Niwot, CO - Hal Rose, Dallas, TX - Charles McCrea, Waltham, MA - Guy Cowart, Lake Oswego, OR - Lisa Anna Delfino, Putnam Valley, NY - Bob Berlow, Clarksville, MD - Angelina Lippert, New York - Matthew Warter, Seattle - Michael Rooks, Washington DC, Tim Halladay, Everett, WA - Jeff Tripp, Redmond WA - Mena Edwin, Belmont MA - Michale D'Asaro, Torrance, CA - Randy Mullican, Wilmington, DE - Giovanni S Ciranni, Wilmington DE - Matt Lofgren, Hollywood FL - Sheryl Kasper, Dallas TX - Steve Mark, Parker CO




LA SPINETTA S.S. / Via Annunziata 17 / 14054 Castagnole Lanze / Tel: 0141 877396 / info@la-spinetta.com